All teams schedules are posted here, please scroll down to find your team.

Games
Games

Sunday C A&L Crew

Date Start Visitor Home
5/12/2019 7:00 PM A&L Crew Mediocre at Best Building 2
5/19/2019 4:00 PM A&L Crew AP47 Building 2
5/26/2019 5:00 PM A&L Crew Brook Building 2
5/26/2019 6:00 PM A&L Crew Pink Zebras Building 2
6/2/2019 5:00 PM Bangerz A&L Crew Building 2
6/9/2019 3:00 PM A&L Crew El Wisnay Building 1
6/16/2019 8:00 PM A&L Crew Elastico FC Building 2
6/23/2019 2:00 PM Velocity A&L Crew Building 2
6/30/2019 4:00 PM A&L Crew Inca Spirit Building 2
Games

Sunday C AP47

Date Start Visitor Home
5/12/2019 2:00 PM Naranja Mecanica AP47 Building 2
5/19/2019 4:00 PM A&L Crew AP47 Building 2
5/26/2019 3:00 PM AP47 Subaru FC Building 2
6/2/2019 3:00 PM AP47 Atletico San Pancho Building 2
6/9/2019 3:00 PM AP47 The ChE Building 2
6/16/2019 4:00 PM AP47 Inca Spirit Building 2
6/23/2019 3:00 PM Velocity AP47 Building 2
6/30/2019 3:00 PM El Wisnay AP47 Building 1
Games

Sunday C Atletico San Pancho

Date Start Visitor Home
5/12/2019 3:00 PM Atletico San Pancho El Wisnay Building 1
5/19/2019 5:00 PM Classic VII--C Atletico San Pancho Building 2
5/26/2019 4:00 PM La Masia Atletico San Pancho Building 1
6/2/2019 3:00 PM AP47 Atletico San Pancho Building 2
6/9/2019 4:00 PM Atletico San Pancho Brook Building 2
6/9/2019 5:00 PM Atletico San Pancho Naranja Mecanica Building 2
6/16/2019 5:00 PM Atletico San Pancho Subaru FC Building 2
6/23/2019 5:00 PM Atletico San Pancho Bangerz Building 2
6/30/2019 3:00 PM Atletico San Pancho Velocity Building 2
Games

Sunday C Bangerz

Date Start Visitor Home
5/12/2019 4:00 PM Brook Bangerz Building 2
5/19/2019 7:00 PM Bangerz Pink Zebras Building 2
5/26/2019 8:00 PM Elastico FC Bangerz Building 2
6/2/2019 4:00 PM Bangerz La Masia Building 1
6/2/2019 5:00 PM Bangerz A&L Crew Building 2
6/9/2019 2:00 PM Bangerz Velocity Building 2
6/16/2019 3:00 PM Bangerz El Wisnay Building 1
6/23/2019 5:00 PM Atletico San Pancho Bangerz Building 2
6/30/2019 6:00 PM Classic VII--C Bangerz Building 2
Games

Sunday C Brook

Date Start Visitor Home
5/12/2019 4:00 PM Brook Bangerz Building 2
5/12/2019 5:00 PM Brook The Denominators Building 2
5/19/2019 4:00 PM La Masia Brook Building 1
5/26/2019 5:00 PM A&L Crew Brook Building 2
6/2/2019 8:00 PM Brook Elastico FC Building 2
6/9/2019 4:00 PM Atletico San Pancho Brook Building 2
6/16/2019 6:00 PM Classic VII--C Brook Building 2
6/23/2019 7:00 PM Brook Mediocre at Best Building 2
6/30/2019 6:00 PM Naranja Mecanica Brook Building 1
Games

Sunday C Classic VII--C

Date Start Visitor Home
5/12/2019 8:00 PM Elastico FC Classic VII--C Building 2
5/19/2019 5:00 PM Classic VII--C Atletico San Pancho Building 2
5/26/2019 7:00 PM Classic VII--C Mediocre at Best Building 2
6/2/2019 7:00 PM Classic VII--C Pink Zebras Building 2
6/9/2019 5:00 PM Classic VII--C La Masia Building 1
6/16/2019 6:00 PM Classic VII--C Brook Building 2
6/23/2019 6:00 PM Classic VII--C Naranja Mecanica Building 2
6/30/2019 6:00 PM Classic VII--C Bangerz Building 2
Games

Sunday C El Wisnay

Date Start Visitor Home
5/12/2019 3:00 PM Atletico San Pancho El Wisnay Building 1
5/19/2019 3:00 PM El Wisnay Inca Spirit Building 1
5/26/2019 3:00 PM El Wisnay The ChE Building 1
6/2/2019 3:00 PM El Wisnay Naranja Mecanica Building 1
6/9/2019 3:00 PM A&L Crew El Wisnay Building 1
6/16/2019 3:00 PM Bangerz El Wisnay Building 1
6/23/2019 3:00 PM El Wisnay The Denominators Building 1
6/30/2019 3:00 PM El Wisnay AP47 Building 1
Games

Sunday C Elastico FC

Date Start Visitor Home
5/12/2019 8:00 PM Elastico FC Classic VII--C Building 2
5/19/2019 8:00 PM Mediocre at Best Elastico FC Building 2
5/26/2019 8:00 PM Elastico FC Bangerz Building 2
6/2/2019 8:00 PM Brook Elastico FC Building 2
6/9/2019 8:00 PM Elastico FC Pink Zebras Building 2
6/16/2019 8:00 PM A&L Crew Elastico FC Building 2
6/23/2019 8:00 PM Elastico FC Subaru FC Building 2
6/30/2019 8:00 PM La Masia Elastico FC Building 2
Games

Sunday C Inca Spirit

Date Start Visitor Home
5/12/2019 4:00 PM Inca Spirit La Masia Building 1
5/19/2019 3:00 PM El Wisnay Inca Spirit Building 1
5/26/2019 4:00 PM Inca Spirit The Denominators Building 2
6/2/2019 2:00 PM Inca Spirit Velocity Building 2
6/9/2019 4:00 PM Inca Spirit The Denominators Building 1
6/16/2019 3:00 PM The ChE Inca Spirit Building 2
6/16/2019 4:00 PM AP47 Inca Spirit Building 2
6/23/2019 4:00 PM Inca Spirit Pink Zebras Building 2
6/30/2019 4:00 PM A&L Crew Inca Spirit Building 2
Games

Sunday C La Masia

Date Start Visitor Home
5/12/2019 4:00 PM Inca Spirit La Masia Building 1
5/19/2019 4:00 PM La Masia Brook Building 1
5/26/2019 4:00 PM La Masia Atletico San Pancho Building 1
6/2/2019 4:00 PM Bangerz La Masia Building 1
6/9/2019 5:00 PM Classic VII--C La Masia Building 1
6/16/2019 4:00 PM La Masia Naranja Mecanica Building 1
6/23/2019 4:00 PM La Masia The ChE Building 1
6/30/2019 8:00 PM La Masia Elastico FC Building 2
Games

Sunday C Mediocre at Best

Date Start Visitor Home
5/12/2019 7:00 PM A&L Crew Mediocre at Best Building 2
5/19/2019 8:00 PM Mediocre at Best Elastico FC Building 2
5/26/2019 7:00 PM Classic VII--C Mediocre at Best Building 2
6/2/2019 6:00 PM Mediocre at Best The Denominators Building 2
6/9/2019 6:00 PM Subaru FC Mediocre at Best Building 2
6/16/2019 7:00 PM Mediocre at Best Pink Zebras Building 2
6/23/2019 7:00 PM Brook Mediocre at Best Building 2
6/30/2019 4:00 PM The ChE Mediocre at Best Building 1
Games

Sunday C Naranja Mecanica

Date Start Visitor Home
5/12/2019 2:00 PM Naranja Mecanica AP47 Building 2
5/19/2019 3:00 PM The ChE Naranja Mecanica Building 2
5/26/2019 2:00 PM Velocity Naranja Mecanica Building 2
6/2/2019 3:00 PM El Wisnay Naranja Mecanica Building 1
6/9/2019 5:00 PM Atletico San Pancho Naranja Mecanica Building 2
6/16/2019 4:00 PM La Masia Naranja Mecanica Building 1
6/23/2019 6:00 PM Classic VII--C Naranja Mecanica Building 2
6/30/2019 6:00 PM Naranja Mecanica Brook Building 1
Games

Sunday C Pink Zebras

Date Start Visitor Home
5/12/2019 6:00 PM Pink Zebras Subaru FC Building 2
5/19/2019 6:00 PM The Denominators Pink Zebras Building 2
5/19/2019 7:00 PM Bangerz Pink Zebras Building 2
5/26/2019 6:00 PM A&L Crew Pink Zebras Building 2
6/2/2019 7:00 PM Classic VII--C Pink Zebras Building 2
6/9/2019 8:00 PM Elastico FC Pink Zebras Building 2
6/16/2019 7:00 PM Mediocre at Best Pink Zebras Building 2
6/23/2019 4:00 PM Inca Spirit Pink Zebras Building 2
6/30/2019 8:00 PM The Denominators Pink Zebras Building 1
Games

Sunday C Subaru FC

Date Start Visitor Home
5/12/2019 6:00 PM Pink Zebras Subaru FC Building 2
5/19/2019 2:00 PM Velocity Subaru FC Building 2
5/26/2019 3:00 PM AP47 Subaru FC Building 2
6/2/2019 4:00 PM The ChE Subaru FC Building 2
6/9/2019 6:00 PM Subaru FC Mediocre at Best Building 2
6/16/2019 5:00 PM Atletico San Pancho Subaru FC Building 2
6/23/2019 8:00 PM Elastico FC Subaru FC Building 2
6/30/2019 7:00 PM The Denominators Subaru FC Building 2
Games

Sunday C The ChE

Date Start Visitor Home
5/12/2019 3:00 PM The ChE Velocity Building 2
5/19/2019 3:00 PM The ChE Naranja Mecanica Building 2
5/26/2019 3:00 PM El Wisnay The ChE Building 1
6/2/2019 4:00 PM The ChE Subaru FC Building 2
6/9/2019 3:00 PM AP47 The ChE Building 2
6/16/2019 3:00 PM The ChE Inca Spirit Building 2
6/23/2019 4:00 PM La Masia The ChE Building 1
6/30/2019 4:00 PM The ChE Mediocre at Best Building 1
Games

Sunday C The Denominators

Date Start Visitor Home
5/12/2019 5:00 PM Brook The Denominators Building 2
5/19/2019 6:00 PM The Denominators Pink Zebras Building 2
5/26/2019 4:00 PM Inca Spirit The Denominators Building 2
6/2/2019 6:00 PM Mediocre at Best The Denominators Building 2
6/9/2019 4:00 PM Inca Spirit The Denominators Building 1
6/16/2019 2:00 PM Velocity The Denominators Building 2
6/23/2019 3:00 PM El Wisnay The Denominators Building 1
6/30/2019 7:00 PM The Denominators Subaru FC Building 2
6/30/2019 8:00 PM The Denominators Pink Zebras Building 1
Games

Sunday C Velocity

Date Start Visitor Home
5/12/2019 3:00 PM The ChE Velocity Building 2
5/19/2019 2:00 PM Velocity Subaru FC Building 2
5/26/2019 2:00 PM Velocity Naranja Mecanica Building 2
6/2/2019 2:00 PM Inca Spirit Velocity Building 2
6/9/2019 2:00 PM Bangerz Velocity Building 2
6/16/2019 2:00 PM Velocity The Denominators Building 2
6/23/2019 2:00 PM Velocity A&L Crew Building 2
6/23/2019 3:00 PM Velocity AP47 Building 2
6/30/2019 3:00 PM Atletico San Pancho Velocity Building 2


Schedules created with Diamond Scheduler
Sat May 11 18:45:55 GMT-0400 2019