Spring Session 2 Standings and Scores

Standings

Standings

Standings for

Team W L T
Los Tolentinos 
Deportivos 
Fantoche 
A1 Packaging 
Glen Lads 

Standings for

Team W L T
Pumas 
Goat FC 
Las Aguilas 
Lafayette FC 
Los Gallos 
Old Lions 
Glass Joes 
Los Diablos 
EOS FC 
FC Livertad 
ZF 

Standings for

Team W L T
Los Tigres 
Narwhals 
FC Rojas 
Locos 
Lafayette Legends 
Classic VII--B 
Tigres 

Standings for

Team W L T
El Wisnay 
Mediocre at Best 
Brook 
Subaru FC 
Atletico San Pancho 
Bangerz 
La Masia 
Velocity 
Pink Zebras 
AP47 
Elastico FC 
Inca Spirit 
Naranja Mecanica 
The ChE 
A&L Crew 
Classic VII--C 
The Denominators 

Standings for

Team W L T
The Rec Team 
Total Chaos 
Phoenix 
Cougars 
Goal Rush 
Stay and Play 


Schedules created with Diamond Scheduler
Tue Jun 4 10:59:38 GMT-0400 2019
Game Scores

Game Scores

DateVisitorV ScoreHomeH Score
5/10/2019  EOS FC  Los Gallos 
5/10/2019  ZF  Los Diablos  11 
5/10/2019  Glen Lads  Deportivos 
5/10/2019  Old Lions  Pumas 
5/10/2019  Fantoche  Los Tolentinos 
5/10/2019  FC Livertad  Goat FC 
5/10/2019  A1 Packaging  Fantoche 
5/10/2019  Las Aguilas  Glass Joes 
5/10/2019  Lafayette FC  Glass Joes 
5/12/2019  Phoenix  The Rec Team  12 
5/12/2019  Stay and Play  Cougars 
5/12/2019  Goal Rush  Total Chaos 
5/12/2019  Naranja Mecanica  AP47 
5/12/2019  Atletico San Pancho  El Wisnay 
5/12/2019  The ChE  Velocity 
5/12/2019  Inca Spirit  La Masia 
5/12/2019  Brook  Bangerz 
5/12/2019  Lafayette Legends  FC Rojas  10 
5/12/2019  Brook  The Denominators 
5/12/2019  Los Tigres  Classic VII--B 
5/12/2019  Pink Zebras  Subaru FC 
5/12/2019  Narwhals  Tigres 
5/12/2019  A&L Crew  Mediocre at Best 
5/12/2019  Tigres  Locos 
5/12/2019  Elastico FC  Classic VII--C 
5/17/2019  Old Lions  10  Los Diablos 
5/17/2019  Glass Joes  ZF 
5/17/2019  Deportivos  A1 Packaging 
5/17/2019  FC Livertad  Los Gallos 
5/17/2019  Los Tolentinos  A1 Packaging 
5/17/2019  Goat FC  Pumas 
5/17/2019  Fantoche  Glen Lads 
5/17/2019  Las Aguilas  EOS FC 
5/17/2019  EOS FC  Lafayette FC 
5/19/2019  The Rec Team  Goal Rush 
5/19/2019  Stay and Play  Phoenix 
5/19/2019  Cougars  Total Chaos 
5/19/2019  Velocity  Subaru FC 
5/19/2019  El Wisnay  Inca Spirit 
5/19/2019  The ChE  Naranja Mecanica 
5/19/2019  La Masia  Brook 
5/19/2019  A&L Crew  AP47 
5/19/2019  Locos  Los Tigres 
5/19/2019  Classic VII--C  Atletico San Pancho 
5/19/2019  FC Rojas  11  Locos 
5/19/2019  The Denominators  Pink Zebras 
5/19/2019  Classic VII--B  Narwhals 
5/19/2019  Bangerz  Pink Zebras 
5/19/2019  Lafayette Legends  Tigres 
5/19/2019  Mediocre at Best  Elastico FC 
5/24/2019  Glen Lads  Deportivos 
5/24/2019  Glass Joes  Old Lions 
5/24/2019  Los Tolentinos  Deportivos 
5/24/2019  Los Gallos  ZF 
5/24/2019  Fantoche  A1 Packaging 
5/24/2019  Goat FC  11  Los Diablos 
5/24/2019  FC Livertad  Las Aguilas 
5/24/2019  EOS FC  Pumas 
5/24/2019  Lafayette FC  Pumas 
5/26/2019  Cougars  Goal Rush 
5/26/2019  Stay and Play  The Rec Team 
5/26/2019  Phoenix  Total Chaos 
5/26/2019  Velocity  Naranja Mecanica 
5/26/2019  El Wisnay  The ChE 
5/26/2019  AP47  Subaru FC 
5/26/2019  La Masia  Atletico San Pancho 
5/26/2019  Inca Spirit  The Denominators 
5/26/2019  A&L Crew  Brook 
5/26/2019  FC Rojas  Los Tigres 
5/26/2019  A&L Crew  Pink Zebras 
5/26/2019  Locos  Lafayette Legends 
5/26/2019  Classic VII--C  Mediocre at Best 
5/26/2019  Lafayette Legends  Narwhals  13 
5/26/2019  Elastico FC  Bangerz 
5/26/2019  Classic VII--B  Tigres 
5/31/2019  Fantoche    Deportivos   
5/31/2019  Old Lions    ZF   
5/31/2019  Los Tolentinos    Fantoche   
5/31/2019  Los Gallos    Pumas   
5/31/2019  EOS FC    Los Diablos   
5/31/2019  Glass Joes    Goat FC   
5/31/2019  Las Aguilas    Los Diablos   
5/31/2019  Lafayette FC    FC Livertad   
5/31/2019  Glen Lads    A1 Packaging   
6/02/2019  Phoenix    Cougars   
6/02/2019  Stay and Play    Goal Rush   
6/02/2019  The Rec Team    Total Chaos   
6/02/2019  Inca Spirit    Velocity   
6/02/2019  El Wisnay    Naranja Mecanica   
6/02/2019  AP47    Atletico San Pancho   
6/02/2019  Bangerz    La Masia   
6/02/2019  The ChE    Subaru FC   
6/02/2019  Classic VII--B    Locos   
6/02/2019  Bangerz    A&L Crew   
6/02/2019  Lafayette Legends    Classic VII--B   
6/02/2019  Mediocre at Best    The Denominators   
6/02/2019  Narwhals    FC Rojas   
6/02/2019  Classic VII--C    Pink Zebras   
6/02/2019  Los Tigres    Tigres   
6/02/2019  Brook    Elastico FC   
6/07/2019  EOS FC    Glass Joes   
6/07/2019  Los Gallos    Old Lions   
6/07/2019  Los Tolentinos    Glen Lads   
6/07/2019  FC Livertad    ZF   
6/07/2019  Fantoche    Glen Lads   
6/07/2019  Los Diablos    Pumas   
6/07/2019  Deportivos    A1 Packaging   
6/07/2019  Las Aguilas    Pumas   
6/07/2019  Goat FC    Lafayette FC   
6/09/2019  Cougars    The Rec Team   
6/09/2019  Goal Rush    Phoenix   
6/09/2019  Stay and Play    Total Chaos   
6/09/2019  Bangerz    Velocity   
6/09/2019  A&L Crew    El Wisnay   
6/09/2019  AP47    The ChE   
6/09/2019  Inca Spirit    The Denominators   
6/09/2019  Atletico San Pancho    Brook   
6/09/2019  Classic VII--C    La Masia   
6/09/2019  Atletico San Pancho    Naranja Mecanica   
6/09/2019  Lafayette Legends    Los Tigres   
6/09/2019  Subaru FC    Mediocre at Best   
6/09/2019  FC Rojas    Classic VII--B   
6/09/2019  FC Rojas    Tigres   
6/09/2019  Elastico FC    Pink Zebras   
6/09/2019  Narwhals    Locos   
6/14/2019  Los Gallos    Los Diablos   
6/14/2019  EOS FC    Old Lions   
6/14/2019  Glen Lads    Deportivos   
6/14/2019  Pumas    ZF   
6/14/2019  FC Livertad    Glass Joes   
6/14/2019  Lafayette FC    ZF   
6/14/2019  Fantoche    Los Tolentinos   
6/14/2019  Goat FC    Las Aguilas   
6/14/2019  A1 Packaging    Los Tolentinos   
6/16/2019  Phoenix    The Rec Team   
6/16/2019  Stay and Play    Cougars   
6/16/2019  Goal Rush    Total Chaos   
6/16/2019  Velocity    The Denominators   
6/16/2019  Bangerz    El Wisnay   
6/16/2019  The ChE    Inca Spirit   
6/16/2019  La Masia    Naranja Mecanica   
6/16/2019  AP47    Inca Spirit   
6/16/2019  FC Rojas    Lafayette Legends   
6/16/2019  Atletico San Pancho    Subaru FC   
6/16/2019  Locos    Los Tigres   
6/16/2019  Classic VII--C    Brook   
6/16/2019  Narwhals    Los Tigres   
6/16/2019  Mediocre at Best    Pink Zebras   
6/16/2019  Classic VII--B    Tigres   
6/16/2019  A&L Crew    Elastico FC   
6/21/2019  EOS FC    ZF   
6/21/2019  Glass Joes    Los Diablos   
6/21/2019  Los Tolentinos    A1 Packaging   
6/21/2019  Glass Joes    Los Gallos   
6/21/2019  Deportivos    Los Tolentinos   
6/21/2019  FC Livertad    Pumas   
6/21/2019  Fantoche    Glen Lads   
6/21/2019  Goat FC    Old Lions   
6/21/2019  Lafayette FC    Las Aguilas   
6/23/2019  Goal Rush    The Rec Team   
6/23/2019  Stay and Play    Goal Rush   
6/23/2019  Cougars    Total Chaos   
6/23/2019  Velocity    A&L Crew   
6/23/2019  El Wisnay    The Denominators   
6/23/2019  Velocity    AP47   
6/23/2019  La Masia    The ChE   
6/23/2019  Inca Spirit    Pink Zebras   
6/23/2019  FC Rojas    Los Tigres   
6/23/2019  Atletico San Pancho    Bangerz   
6/23/2019  Lafayette Legends    Locos   
6/23/2019  Classic VII--C    Naranja Mecanica   
6/23/2019  Narwhals    Classic VII--B   
6/23/2019  Brook    Mediocre at Best   
6/23/2019  Narwhals    Tigres   
6/23/2019  Elastico FC    Subaru FC   
6/28/2019  EOS FC    Los Gallos   
6/28/2019  EOS FC    FC Livertad   
6/28/2019  Goat FC    ZF   
6/28/2019  FC Livertad    Los Diablos   
6/28/2019  Las Aguilas    Old Lions   
6/28/2019  Glass Joes    Pumas   
6/28/2019  Lafayette FC    Old Lions   
6/30/2019  Goal Rush    Cougars   
6/30/2019  Stay and Play    The Rec Team   
6/30/2019  Phoenix    Total Chaos   
6/30/2019  El Wisnay    AP47   
6/30/2019  Atletico San Pancho    Velocity   
6/30/2019  The ChE    Mediocre at Best   
6/30/2019  A&L Crew    Inca Spirit   
6/30/2019  Naranja Mecanica    Brook   
6/30/2019  Classic VII--C    Bangerz   
6/30/2019  The Denominators    Subaru FC   
6/30/2019  The Denominators    Pink Zebras   
6/30/2019  La Masia    Elastico FC   



Schedules created with Diamond Scheduler
Fri May 31 18:24:58 GMT-0400 2019