Playoff Schedule: Saturday March 16

9:00 am, Building 1

Teays River Mastadons vs. Boiler Black

11:00 am, Building 1

Industrial Pallet U11 vs. Blyth Spartans

12:00 pm, Building 1

Kids United vs. Del Real

1:00 pm, Building 1

Final—FC Indiana U12 vs. Boiler 07

Games
Games

U 12 BOYS Blyth Spartans

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
1/12/2019 5:00 PM Industrial Pallet U11 Blyth Spartans BUILDING 1
1/19/2019 11:00 AM Blyth Spartans Del Real BUILDING 1
1/26/2019 10:00 AM Teays River Mastadons Blyth Spartans BUILDING 1
2/2/2019 11:00 AM Boiler Black Blyth Spartans BUILDING 1
2/9/2019 12:00 PM Blyth Spartans FC Indiana U12 BUILDING 1
2/16/2019 2:00 PM Kids United Blyth Spartans BUILDING 1
2/23/2019 2:00 PM Blyth Spartans Boiler 07 BUILDING 1
3/2/2019 12:00 PM Del Real Blyth Spartans BUILDING 1
3/9/2019 1:00 PM Blyth Spartans Industrial Pallet U11 BUILDING 1
Games

U 12 BOYS Boiler 07

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
1/12/2019 11:00 AM Boiler 07 FC Indiana U12 BUILDING 1
1/19/2019 10:00 AM Boiler Black Boiler 07 BUILDING 1
1/26/2019 11:00 AM Boiler 07 Kids United BUILDING 1
2/2/2019 10:00 AM Boiler 07 Teays River Mastadons BUILDING 1
2/9/2019 5:00 PM Del Real Boiler 07 BUILDING 1
2/16/2019 6:00 PM Boiler 07 Industrial Pallet U11 BUILDING 1
2/23/2019 2:00 PM Blyth Spartans Boiler 07 BUILDING 1
3/2/2019 2:00 PM Boiler 07 Boiler Black BUILDING 1
3/9/2019 12:00 PM FC Indiana U12 Boiler 07 BUILDING 1
Games

U 12 BOYS Boiler Black

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
1/12/2019 10:00 AM Del Real Boiler Black BUILDING 1
1/19/2019 10:00 AM Boiler Black Boiler 07 BUILDING 1
1/26/2019 12:00 PM Industrial Pallet U11 Boiler Black BUILDING 1
2/2/2019 11:00 AM Boiler Black Blyth Spartans BUILDING 1
2/9/2019 10:00 AM Teays River Mastadons Boiler Black BUILDING 1
2/16/2019 12:00 PM FC Indiana U12 Boiler Black BUILDING 1
2/23/2019 1:00 PM Boiler Black Kids United BUILDING 1
3/2/2019 2:00 PM Boiler 07 Boiler Black BUILDING 1
3/9/2019 2:00 PM Boiler Black Del Real BUILDING 1
Games

U 12 BOYS Del Real

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
1/12/2019 10:00 AM Del Real Boiler Black BUILDING 1
1/19/2019 11:00 AM Blyth Spartans Del Real BUILDING 1
1/26/2019 1:00 PM Del Real FC Indiana U12 BUILDING 1
2/2/2019 12:00 PM Kids United Del Real BUILDING 1
2/9/2019 5:00 PM Del Real Boiler 07 BUILDING 1
2/16/2019 11:00 AM Del Real Teays River Mastadons BUILDING 1
2/23/2019 6:00 PM Industrial Pallet U11 Del Real BUILDING 1
3/2/2019 12:00 PM Del Real Blyth Spartans BUILDING 1
3/9/2019 2:00 PM Boiler Black Del Real BUILDING 1
Games

U 12 BOYS FC Indiana U12

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
1/12/2019 11:00 AM Boiler 07 FC Indiana U12 BUILDING 1
1/19/2019 5:00 PM FC Indiana U12 Kids United BUILDING 1
1/26/2019 1:00 PM Del Real FC Indiana U12 BUILDING 1
2/2/2019 1:00 PM FC Indiana U12 Industrial Pallet U11 BUILDING 1
2/9/2019 12:00 PM Blyth Spartans FC Indiana U12 BUILDING 1
2/16/2019 12:00 PM FC Indiana U12 Boiler Black BUILDING 1
2/23/2019 12:00 PM Teays River Mastadons FC Indiana U12 BUILDING 1
3/2/2019 11:00 AM Kids United FC Indiana U12 BUILDING 1
3/9/2019 12:00 PM FC Indiana U12 Boiler 07 BUILDING 1
Games

U 12 BOYS Industrial Pallet U11

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
1/12/2019 5:00 PM Industrial Pallet U11 Blyth Spartans BUILDING 1
1/19/2019 1:00 PM Teays River Mastadons Industrial Pallet U11 BUILDING 1
1/26/2019 12:00 PM Industrial Pallet U11 Boiler Black BUILDING 1
2/2/2019 1:00 PM FC Indiana U12 Industrial Pallet U11 BUILDING 1
2/9/2019 1:00 PM Industrial Pallet U11 Kids United BUILDING 1
2/16/2019 6:00 PM Boiler 07 Industrial Pallet U11 BUILDING 1
2/23/2019 6:00 PM Industrial Pallet U11 Del Real BUILDING 1
3/2/2019 1:00 PM Industrial Pallet U11 Teays River Mastadons BUILDING 1
3/9/2019 1:00 PM Blyth Spartans Industrial Pallet U11 BUILDING 1
Games

U 12 BOYS Kids United

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
1/12/2019 12:00 PM Kids United Teays River Mastadons BUILDING 1
1/19/2019 5:00 PM FC Indiana U12 Kids United BUILDING 1
1/26/2019 11:00 AM Boiler 07 Kids United BUILDING 1
2/2/2019 12:00 PM Kids United Del Real BUILDING 1
2/9/2019 1:00 PM Industrial Pallet U11 Kids United BUILDING 1
2/16/2019 2:00 PM Kids United Blyth Spartans BUILDING 1
2/23/2019 1:00 PM Boiler Black Kids United BUILDING 1
3/2/2019 11:00 AM Kids United FC Indiana U12 BUILDING 1
3/9/2019 11:00 AM Teays River Mastadons Kids United BUILDING 1
Games

U 12 BOYS Teays River Mastadons

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
1/12/2019 12:00 PM Kids United Teays River Mastadons BUILDING 1
1/19/2019 1:00 PM Teays River Mastadons Industrial Pallet U11 BUILDING 1
1/26/2019 10:00 AM Teays River Mastadons Blyth Spartans BUILDING 1
2/2/2019 10:00 AM Boiler 07 Teays River Mastadons BUILDING 1
2/9/2019 10:00 AM Teays River Mastadons Boiler Black BUILDING 1
2/16/2019 11:00 AM Del Real Teays River Mastadons BUILDING 1
2/23/2019 12:00 PM Teays River Mastadons FC Indiana U12 BUILDING 1
3/2/2019 1:00 PM Industrial Pallet U11 Teays River Mastadons BUILDING 1
3/9/2019 11:00 AM Teays River Mastadons Kids United BUILDING 1


Schedules created with Diamond Scheduler
Wed Jan 9 15:25:15 GMT-0500 2019