All teams schedules are posted here, please scroll down to find your team.

Games
Games

U 14 BOYS BOILER 13U

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
1/16/2019 5:00 PM SPURS BOILER 13U BUILDING 2
1/23/2019 5:00 PM FC EAGLES BOILER 13U BUILDING 2
1/29/2019 7:00 PM OSITOS BOILER 13U BUILDING 2
1/30/2019 5:00 PM BOILER 13U FC INDIANA U14 BUILDING 2
2/6/2019 5:00 PM KIDS UNITED BOILER 13U BUILDING 1
2/13/2019 5:00 PM BOILER 13U SPARTANS BUILDING 2
2/20/2019 5:00 PM BOILERS FC 05 GOLD BOILER 13U BUILDING 2
2/27/2019 5:00 PM BOILER 13U FC INDIANA U13 BUILDING 2
3/6/2019 5:00 PM KIDS UNITED BOILER 13U BUILDING 2
3/13/2019 5:00 PM BOILER 13U OSITOS BUILDING 2
Games

U 14 BOYS BOILERS FC 05 GOLD

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
1/15/2019 6:00 PM BOILERS FC 05 GOLD SPARTANS BUILDING 2
1/23/2019 8:00 PM BOILERS FC 05 GOLD SPURS BUILDING 1
1/29/2019 6:00 PM FC INDIANA U13 BOILERS FC 05 GOLD BUILDING 2
2/5/2019 7:00 PM BOILERS FC 05 GOLD KIDS UNITED BUILDING 2
2/11/2019 6:00 PM OSITOS BOILERS FC 05 GOLD BUILDING 2
2/20/2019 5:00 PM BOILERS FC 05 GOLD BOILER 13U BUILDING 2
2/26/2019 8:00 PM FC EAGLES BOILERS FC 05 GOLD BUILDING 2
3/5/2019 5:00 PM SPARTANS BOILERS FC 05 GOLD BUILDING 2
3/5/2019 8:00 PM BOILERS FC 05 GOLD FC INDIANA U14 BUILDING 2
3/12/2019 7:00 PM FC EAGLES BOILERS FC 05 GOLD BUILDING 2
Games

U 14 BOYS FC EAGLES

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
1/15/2019 7:00 PM OSITOS FC EAGLES BUILDING 2
1/23/2019 5:00 PM FC EAGLES BOILER 13U BUILDING 2
1/30/2019 8:00 PM SPURS FC EAGLES BUILDING 1
2/5/2019 6:00 PM FC INDIANA U14 FC EAGLES BUILDING 2
2/12/2019 7:00 PM FC EAGLES OSITOS BUILDING 2
2/19/2019 5:00 PM SPARTANS FC EAGLES BUILDING 2
2/26/2019 8:00 PM FC EAGLES BOILERS FC 05 GOLD BUILDING 2
3/5/2019 7:00 PM FC INDIANA U13 FC EAGLES BUILDING 2
3/12/2019 6:00 PM FC EAGLES KIDS UNITED BUILDING 2
3/12/2019 7:00 PM FC EAGLES BOILERS FC 05 GOLD BUILDING 2
Games

U 14 BOYS FC INDIANA U13

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
1/15/2019 8:00 PM FC INDIANA U13 MATT BUILDING 2
1/22/2019 6:00 PM FC INDIANA U13 KIDS UNITED BUILDING 2
1/22/2019 7:00 PM SPARTANS FC INDIANA U13 BUILDING 2
1/29/2019 6:00 PM FC INDIANA U13 BOILERS FC 05 GOLD BUILDING 2
2/6/2019 8:00 PM FC INDIANA U13 SPURS BUILDING 1
2/12/2019 6:00 PM KIDS UNITED FC INDIANA U13 BUILDING 2
2/19/2019 8:00 PM FC INDIANA U13 OSITOS BUILDING 2
2/27/2019 5:00 PM BOILER 13U FC INDIANA U13 BUILDING 2
3/5/2019 7:00 PM FC INDIANA U13 FC EAGLES BUILDING 2
3/12/2019 5:00 PM FC INDIANA U14 FC INDIANA U13 BUILDING 2
Games

U 14 BOYS FC INDIANA U14

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
1/15/2019 5:00 PM KIDS UNITED FC INDIANA U14 BUILDING 2
1/22/2019 8:00 PM FC INDIANA U14 OSITOS BUILDING 2
1/30/2019 5:00 PM BOILER 13U FC INDIANA U14 BUILDING 2
2/5/2019 6:00 PM FC INDIANA U14 FC EAGLES BUILDING 2
2/13/2019 8:00 PM SPURS FC INDIANA U14 BUILDING 1
2/19/2019 6:00 PM SPURS FC INDIANA U14 BUILDING 2
2/26/2019 7:00 PM FC INDIANA U14 SPARTANS BUILDING 2
3/5/2019 8:00 PM BOILERS FC 05 GOLD FC INDIANA U14 BUILDING 2
3/12/2019 5:00 PM FC INDIANA U14 FC INDIANA U13 BUILDING 2
Games

U 14 BOYS KIDS UNITED

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
1/15/2019 5:00 PM KIDS UNITED FC INDIANA U14 BUILDING 2
1/22/2019 6:00 PM FC INDIANA U13 KIDS UNITED BUILDING 2
1/29/2019 8:00 PM KIDS UNITED SPARTANS BUILDING 2
2/5/2019 7:00 PM BOILERS FC 05 GOLD KIDS UNITED BUILDING 2
2/6/2019 5:00 PM KIDS UNITED BOILER 13U BUILDING 1
2/12/2019 6:00 PM KIDS UNITED FC INDIANA U13 BUILDING 2
2/19/2019 7:00 PM KIDS UNITED SPURS BUILDING 2
2/26/2019 5:00 PM OSITOS KIDS UNITED BUILDING 2
3/6/2019 5:00 PM KIDS UNITED BOILER 13U BUILDING 2
3/12/2019 6:00 PM FC EAGLES KIDS UNITED BUILDING 2
Games

U 14 BOYS MATT

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
1/15/2019 8:00 PM FC INDIANA U13 MATT BUILDING 2
Games

U 14 BOYS OSITOS

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
1/15/2019 7:00 PM OSITOS FC EAGLES BUILDING 2
1/22/2019 8:00 PM FC INDIANA U14 OSITOS BUILDING 2
1/29/2019 7:00 PM OSITOS BOILER 13U BUILDING 2
2/5/2019 8:00 PM SPARTANS OSITOS BUILDING 2
2/11/2019 6:00 PM OSITOS BOILERS FC 05 GOLD BUILDING 2
2/12/2019 7:00 PM FC EAGLES OSITOS BUILDING 2
2/19/2019 8:00 PM FC INDIANA U13 OSITOS BUILDING 2
2/26/2019 5:00 PM OSITOS KIDS UNITED BUILDING 2
3/5/2019 6:00 PM OSITOS SPURS BUILDING 2
3/13/2019 5:00 PM BOILER 13U OSITOS BUILDING 2
Games

U 14 BOYS SPARTANS

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
1/15/2019 6:00 PM BOILERS FC 05 GOLD SPARTANS BUILDING 2
1/22/2019 7:00 PM SPARTANS FC INDIANA U13 BUILDING 2
1/29/2019 8:00 PM KIDS UNITED SPARTANS BUILDING 2
2/5/2019 8:00 PM SPARTANS OSITOS BUILDING 2
2/13/2019 5:00 PM BOILER 13U SPARTANS BUILDING 2
2/19/2019 5:00 PM SPARTANS FC EAGLES BUILDING 2
2/26/2019 6:00 PM SPURS SPARTANS BUILDING 2
2/26/2019 7:00 PM FC INDIANA U14 SPARTANS BUILDING 2
3/5/2019 5:00 PM SPARTANS BOILERS FC 05 GOLD BUILDING 2
3/12/2019 8:00 PM SPURS SPARTANS BUILDING 2
Games

U 14 BOYS SPURS

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
1/16/2019 5:00 PM SPURS BOILER 13U BUILDING 2
1/23/2019 8:00 PM BOILERS FC 05 GOLD SPURS BUILDING 1
1/30/2019 8:00 PM SPURS FC EAGLES BUILDING 1
2/6/2019 8:00 PM FC INDIANA U13 SPURS BUILDING 1
2/13/2019 8:00 PM SPURS FC INDIANA U14 BUILDING 1
2/19/2019 6:00 PM SPURS FC INDIANA U14 BUILDING 2
2/19/2019 7:00 PM KIDS UNITED SPURS BUILDING 2
2/26/2019 6:00 PM SPURS SPARTANS BUILDING 2
3/5/2019 6:00 PM OSITOS SPURS BUILDING 2
3/12/2019 8:00 PM SPURS SPARTANS BUILDING 2


Schedules created with Diamond Scheduler
Wed Jan 16 13:40:05 GMT-0500 2019